Citadel of Averon: Difference between revisions
From EotL - End of the Line MUD
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Castle Guard]] | | [[Castle Guard]] | ||
| 200,405 | | 200,405 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Councilor of the Court of Khanazar]] | |||
| 52,259 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:05, 18 June 2013
{{#if: |
{{#if: Excellent|
{{#if: 55-200k|
{{#if: |
{{#if: |
{{#if: |
{{#if: Magic|
| }} | |
| Citadel of Averon | |
| General Information | |
| XP: | |
| XP Range: |
55-200k}} |
| Alignment: |
}} |
| Requirements: |
}} |
| Mobs: |
}} |
| Cabal: |
Magic}} |
{{#if: Excellent| }}{{#if: Magic| }}
Directions
toggle long dirs / reverse dirs
From Heart: 5w, 2d, 5n, pay guard, 3n, e, n, e, n, e, n, e, ne, e, ne, n, 2ne, 2n, w, 3n, w, nw, sw, w, sw, s, e, n
From Heart: w, w, w, w, w, d, d, n, n, n, n, n, pay guard, n, n, n, e, n, e, n, e, n, e, ne, e, ne, n, ne, ne, n, n, w, n, n, n, w, nw, sw, w, sw, s, e, n
To Heart: s, w, n, ne, e, ne, se, e, 3s, e, 2s, 2sw, s, sw, w, sw, w, s, w, s, w, s, w, 3s, pay guard, 5s, 2u, 5e
To Heart: s, w, n, ne, e, ne, se, e, s, s, s, e, s, s, sw, sw, s, sw, w, sw, w, s, w, s, w, s, w, s, s, s, pay guard, s, s, s, s, s, u, u, e, e, e, e, e
Mobs
| Mob | XP | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Castle Guard | 200,405 | |
| Councilor of the Court of Khanazar | 52,259 | |
| Nobleman | 60,438 |